11895279_1188669327826920_169890078859849264_o

Tour

JOIN THE RIOT!

 

03.03. CLUI NAPOCA - IRISH & MUSIC PUB (RUM)

04.03 BUKAREST - PRESA PUB (RUM)

11.03 FERRARA - SPRING FEST (IT)

25.03 KALTERN - KUBA (IT)

29.04 TBA (GER)

02.06 ROCK HARD FESTIVAL (GER)

03.06 OPEN AIR AM BERG - EICHSTÄTT (GER)

07.06 BRIGHTON - CONCORDE 2 (UK) w/Exodus

08.06 SOUTHEND - CHINNERY`S (UK) w/Exodus

11.06 LONDON - TBA (UK)

04.08. METAL UNITED FESTIVAL - REGENSBURG (GER)

18.08 MOTOCULTOR FESTIVAL  - DIJON (FRA)

25.08 NEUBORN OPEN AIR - WÖRRSTADT (GER)

26.08 CASAINHOS FEST - LISSABON (POR)

09.09 SMALL TOWN HEART FEST - HALTERN (GER)

20.10 RISING FEST - DIJON (FRA)

 

For  booking requests please contact w.halma@loudnoise.nl

MORE  TOURDATES FOR 2017  TO BE ANNOUNCED SOON!

 

Past dates 2016:

02.04 Iron Force Festival (SWI)

13.05 Metalheadz Open Air (GER)

27.05 MISE Open Air (GER)

28.05 ROCKAVARIA Open Air (GER)

29.05 Rage against Racism Open Air (GER)

10.06 Berchtesgaden (GER)

17.06 HELLFEST Open Air (FRA)

26.06 Donauinselfest Wien (AUT)

08. 07 Rockharz Open Air (GER)

08.07 Out & Loud Festival (GER)

16.07 Dong Open Air (GER)

22.07 Agressive Music Fest (CZ)

23.07 R:U:D:E Open Air (GER)

24.07 Free and Easy Festival (GER)

10.08 Brutal Assault Open Air (CZ)

13.08 Harvest Festival (SWI)

14.08 Trafostation 61 Festival (GER)

27.08 Coast Rock Open Air (GER)

02.09 Metallergrillen Open Air (GER)

03.09 Bonebreaker Festival (GER)

22.09  HAMBURG - LOGO

23.09 HANNOVER - LUX

24.09 ANGERFEST - Luxemburg (LUX)

29.09 FRANKFURT - NACHTLEBEN

30.09 KÖLN - UNDERGROUND

01.10 LEIPZIG - HELLRAISER

02.10 CHAM - L.A. LIFESTYLE CAFE

06.10 BARCELONA - ROCKSOUND (SPA)  

07.10 ERRENTERIA - SALA NIESSEN (SPA)

08.10 ZARAGOZA - C.C. VALDEFIERRO (SPA)

09.10 VALENCIA - SALA METISSA (SPA)

11.10 BADAJOZ - METALARIUM (SPA)

12.10 MADRID - SALA SILIKONA (SPA)

15.10 LUZERN - METAL SCAR FESTIVAL (SWI)

21.10 MANNHEIM - 7er CLUB

22.10 KAUFBEUREN - JUZE

28.10 LEOBEN - Spectrum (AUT)

29.10 PIDING / SALZBURG - Bamhaake

03.11 WIEN -Das Bach (AUT)

05.11 BALINGEN - SONNENKELLER

10.11 BERLIN – CASSIOPEIA

12.11 DORNBIRN - SCHLACHTHAUS (AUT)

25.11 INNSBRUCK - WEEKENDER (AUT)

26.11 LASKO - SMOCL (SLO)

15.12 Havirov - My rocket (CZ)
16.12 Brno - RC Brooklyn (CZ)

17.12 Trutnov - Kulturni Stanek Kabinet (CZ)

26.12 MUENCHEN - BACKSTAGE w/Sodom, Insanity Alert, more